ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14413083
nr 1441 3083
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 184/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x40, outer dimensions including frame: 56x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 184/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x62 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:36:41
10/1 10:49:08
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz